Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314131530

supply and delivery of 33kv ht 11mtr steel tubular poles at khps, supply and del

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314131530
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Assam , Dibrugarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and delivery of 33kv ht 11mtr steel tubular poles at khps, supply and delivery of 11 kv ht 9 mtr