Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26083141330

development of play ground with roller and other allied works at delina ghat, de

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083141330
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
84 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
development of play ground with roller and other allied works at delina ghat, delina c panchayat, delina c,block, baramulla, scheme, pri (2026-27)