engaging technical consult for prep of fs and dpr on epc mode for const of rd hu
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831413380
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Naharlagun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
3.09 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
engaging technical consult for prep of fs and dpr on epc mode for const of rd huri-taksing (new alignment) from km 0.00 to 95.348 green field alignment to nhdl specifications in the aor of 85 rcc under 756 tf (p) ank in the state of a. p