Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314134390

deltamethrin water dispersible powder (wp) (v2) conforming to is 13457

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314134390
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Assam , Sidli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
deltamethrin water dispersible powder (wp) (v2) conforming to is 13457