Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314134400

custom bid for services- arc for preparation and digitization or updation of var

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314134400
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Assam , Sidli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- arc for preparation and digitization or updation of various engineering drawings at