Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314135700

supply of viraj camera stud diode 30a with head sink

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314135700
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Bomdila
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of viraj camera stud diode 30a with head sink