Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314138380

nivi trunching ground par thos apshist prabandhan karya hetu fully electronic we

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314138380
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
18.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
nivi trunching ground par thos apshist prabandhan karya hetu fully electronic weight bridge ( 60 mitric ton) sthapit kiya jana hai