Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260831413850

re tender for empanelment of agencies for supplies of medicines / surgical items

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831413850
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Kerala , Thiruvananthapuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
re tender for empanelment of agencies for supplies of medicines / surgical items (patented / proprietary / imported items) for retail chemist operation on day to day basis