Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314139580

development of greenery, beautification and external electrification and illumin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314139580
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Ongole
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.58 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
development of greenery, beautification and external electrification and illumination works to 150 years commemoration heritage wall at gandhi park in division no.36