Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314139870

providing cc drains from kunduru appireddy land to kurri sanjeev reddy shed in k

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314139870
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Guntur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.14 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
501
providing cc drains from kunduru appireddy land to kurri sanjeev reddy shed in kothamallayapalem (v) of prathipadu(m), estimate cost rs 18.00 lakhs