Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314140080

construction of compoundwall to burial ground in pathamallayapalem(v) of prathip

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314140080
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Guntur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
362
construction of compoundwall to burial ground in pathamallayapalem(v) of prathipadu(m), est.cost rs 12.00 lakhs