Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314140180

engaging of 210 hp machine at guttikondavari palem dumping yard (for september a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314140180
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Ongole
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
299
engaging of 210 hp machine at guttikondavari palem dumping yard (for september and october, 2026) in ongole municipal corporation