Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314140370

providing 3 nos of brass bust sculptures of famous personalities belongs to prak

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314140370
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Ongole
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.20 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
255
providing 3 nos of brass bust sculptures of famous personalities belongs to prakasam district at kims hospital junction east side service road in ongole municipal corporation (2 nd call)