Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314140440

repairs to pipe line and providing tap connections in hanumanpalem village of ko

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314140440
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Guntur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.47 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
230
repairs to pipe line and providing tap connections in hanumanpalem village of kollipara mandal, est. cost rs. 8.00 lakhs