Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260831414340

design, manufacture, testing, supply and delivery of 1561 nos. 11 kv vacuum inte

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831414340
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Punjab , Ludhiana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
design, manufacture, testing, supply and delivery of 1561 nos. 11 kv vacuum interrupters (max. voltage 12 kv, normal amperes 2000 a, min. rupturing capacity 25 ka) of various types suitable for various types of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers