Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314143430

tggenco-ytps(5x 800 mw) - te iii- carrying out of hp welding works for replaceme

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314143430
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Telangana , Miryalguda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.98 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
425
tggenco-ytps(5x 800 mw) - te iii- carrying out of hp welding works for replacement of high pressure and lp welding works for replacement of low pressure damaged and eroded lines and valves in unit 3 of ytps a and when required during the fy 2026-27