Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314144910

fire hose and nozzle as per following specification suitable for fire-fighting t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314144910
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
fire hose and nozzle as per following specification suitable for fire-fighting tank, material- stainless steel. 1) fire hose (30 meters)- 01 no. 2) fire hose coupling ss (male and female)- 01 no. 3) stainless steel jet spray fire nozzle (size- 2 inch, 1.5