Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314145590

maintenance of market toilet, near anna statue, near harbour bridge and indra na

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314145590
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
maintenance of market toilet, near anna statue, near harbour bridge and indra nagar park toilet in colachel municipality.