Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260831414560

providing and laying of sn-8 upvc pipes of 200 mm o/d due to damaged existing se

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831414560
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
22.43 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing and laying of sn-8 upvc pipes of 200 mm o/d due to damaged existing sewer line, construction of manholes, construction of road gullies from house no 2001 to 2016 and near 3133, phase 7, s.a.s. nagar