Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314147130

comprehensive annual maintenance charges for evolve make hand baggage xbis model

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314147130
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
comprehensive annual maintenance charges for evolve make hand baggage xbis model: 6040dv for second year, custom bid for services- comprehensive annual maintenance charges for evolve make hand baggage xbis model: 6040dv for third year