Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831414720

aluminum partitioning, tin shed installation, toilet and plaster repairs, painti

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831414720
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Jabalpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.76 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
aluminum partitioning, tin shed installation, toilet and plaster repairs, painting and putty work, and other necessary tasks in the revenue department at the headquarters.