Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314151190

online ups (10 kva) with battery conforming to is 16242 (part 1), split air cond

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314151190
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Karnataka , Raichur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
online ups (10 kva) with battery conforming to is 16242 (part 1), split air conditioner, wall mount type (v3) isi