Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314151580

construction of ideal skill development centre building (s/ f) at bokkalagadda,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314151580
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Telangana , Hyderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.51 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
266
construction of ideal skill development centre building (s/ f) at bokkalagadda, division no.6 at hanumakonda district