Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314152620

providing new borewell with pipeline at thuvariman village and pt

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314152620
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Madurai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing new borewell with pipeline at thuvariman village and pt