Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314152650

annual maintenance of water supply panel board motors and electrical arrangement

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314152650
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kalkulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance of water supply panel board motors and electrical arrangements and pipe line leak works for the year of 2026-27 in colachel municipality.