Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314153230

partition, ceiling,electrical,and air conditioning works of kerala state co oper

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314153230
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Kerala , Chavakkad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
partition, ceiling,electrical,and air conditioning works of kerala state co operative bank ltd chavakkad branch coming under thrissur region of kscb ltd.