Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314153330

restoration of gravity main pipeline of badowala maldung (part- 5) water supply

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314153330
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Dehradun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
restoration of gravity main pipeline of badowala maldung (part- 5) water supply scheme under natural calamity (deviya apda year 2025-26) in block sahaspur , distt- dehradun