special maintenance and repair works of electricity sub-station in 33/11 kv sub
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314153530
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Dehradun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
45.80 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
special maintenance and repair works of electricity sub-station in 33/11 kv sub station campus haripurkalan (shantikunj), under electricity distribution division, rishikesh