Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314153550

construction of electricity distribution sub division office building, revenue c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314153550
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Dehradun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
57.55 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of electricity distribution sub division office building, revenue collection center and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s campus dharchula, (pithoragarh.)