Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314153600

construction of electricity test lab for assistant engineer (metre) electricity

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314153600
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Dehradun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
88.51 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of electricity test lab for assistant engineer (metre) electricity test sub division dharchula and other misc. civil works at 33/11 kv s/s campus dharchula.