Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314158110

custom bid for services- lining up of contract for fabrication-repair-replacemen

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314158110
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Telangana , Karimnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- lining up of contract for fabrication-repair-replacements of 24 inch pipeline fittings for synthesis gas lopp and 5 inch fittings