Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314161210

night vision device monocular (helmet mounted)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314161210
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Ajmer
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
night vision device monocular (helmet mounted)