Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260831416540

repairs and maintenance of toilets water supply line and providing rcc slab at p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831416540
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Telangana , Asifabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.25 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
repairs and maintenance of toilets water supply line and providing rcc slab at plinth level in power plant room at gf of te building at asifabad under nizamabad ba 3 rd call