Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314165450

supply of silica powder 100 percent iron free and electrical grade

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314165450
Category
Metals, Ores and Mining Products tenders
Location
Kerala , Kannur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.74 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of silica powder 100 percent iron free and electrical grade