Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Daman And Diu Tenders » Tender Id : 260831416670

providing, supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of fire hydrant at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831416670
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Daman And Diu , Diu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.53 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
providing, supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of fire hydrant at pavti jetty, bucharwada, diu. dpu-2371)