Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314167570

desk and chair set for classroom/training area, executive table (v4), revolving

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314167570
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mandangad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
desk and chair set for classroom/training area, executive table (v4), revolving chair (v5), steel