Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260831416790

auction of mineral site chakli kasab distt ludhiana (area 16.8 ha)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831416790
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Punjab , Ludhiana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.55 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
29 Thousand
auction of mineral site chakli kasab distt ludhiana (area 16.8 ha)