Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314168450

improvement of mor 22 to msh-6 to bham bechkheda ramnagar tanda road.odr-61 in c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314168450
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Yavatmal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
improvement of mor 22 to msh-6 to bham bechkheda ramnagar tanda road.odr-61 in ch.8/400 to 9/00 km tq./dist yavatmal