Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314168460

improvement to mandeo khorad road v.r. 80 total length 5.00 km 0/00 2/00 tq. dis

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314168460
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Yavatmal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
improvement to mandeo khorad road v.r. 80 total length 5.00 km 0/00 2/00 tq. dist. yavatmal