Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314169400

supply of thiamethoxam 25 percent wg

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314169400
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Bankura
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.10 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1
supply of thiamethoxam 25 percent wg