Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314169420

supply of pendimethalin 30 percent ec

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314169420
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Bankura
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.03 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1
supply of pendimethalin 30 percent ec