Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314169650

s/i of 125 nos. led solar high mast light with 4x 18-50 ah lithium phero phospha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314169650
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Fazalganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.18 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
s/i of 125 nos. led solar high mast light with 4x 18-50 ah lithium phero phosphate battery in district- deoria