Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314172240

construction of street and boundry wall near tyagi cold drink agency (d-plan 202

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314172240
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Gharunda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.61 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of street and boundry wall near tyagi cold drink agency (d-plan 2026-27) only for l and c society