Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314173540

1. construction and maintenance of bridge on arjuna river on mdr 65 talwade boud

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314173540
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Rajapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.35 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
17 Thousand
1. construction and maintenance of bridge on arjuna river on mdr 65 talwade boudhwadi to enginwadi road at ch 5/700 block rajapur, 2. construction and maintenance of bridge on oni toranwadi boudhwadi to chikhalgaon baudhwadi road at ch 1/200 rajapur