Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260831417400

ar work for painting and polishing on wall/ wooden furniture,/ panelling/ grill

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831417400
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Huzur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.86 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
ar work for painting and polishing on wall/ wooden furniture,/ panelling/ grill ,gate, doors etc at new vidhan sabha bhopal