Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314175170

custom bid for services- advanced electromagnetic testing (aet) of boiler tubes

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314175170
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
West Bengal , Bankura
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- advanced electromagnetic testing (aet) of boiler tubes during overhauling of unit#1, 3 & 5