Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314175440

facility management services- lumpsum based- hospitality; housekeeping; consumab

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314175440
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Orissa , Baripada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
facility management services- lumpsum based- hospitality; housekeeping; consumables to be provided by