Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314177800

certain repair/ servicing of air conditioners, refrigerator, deep freezer, solar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314177800
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Tenga Market
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
certain repair/ servicing of air conditioners, refrigerator, deep freezer, solar water heater, stp at various location of age e/m under ge tenga