Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314178490

special repairs to certain otm accn (bldg no pm-11 and pm-26) at afs bidar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314178490
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bidar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.29 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
special repairs to certain otm accn (bldg no pm-11 and pm-26) at afs bidar