Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314181510

construction of rcc tank with allied pipeline at iim udaipur

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314181510
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Udaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of rcc tank with allied pipeline at iim udaipur